Alle Wedstrijden

Alle Wedstrijden



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
27 sep 18:00 JO 13-1 Cambuur JO 13-1
28 sep 18:00 Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1 ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO17-1
28 sep 18:00 ST Suameer/V en V'68 MO17-1 (9-tal) Blauw Wit '34 MO17-2
28 sep 18:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-4 Leovardia JO13-2
28 sep 19:30 Friesland 2 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 4 (zaal)
29 sep 19:00 Blauw Wit '34 8 (zaal) Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 (zaal)
29 sep 19:55 Blauw Wit '34 6 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 5 (zaal)
29 sep 21:00 Blauw Wit '34 3 (zaal) FVC 3 (zaal)
30 sep 20:00 S.V. Oosterwolde VR1 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 VR1 (zaal)
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-2 ONT JO13-1
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO12-4 Nicator JO12-1JM
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-4 S.C. Stiens JO11-2
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1 Zeerobben JO9-1
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-5 SJO DFC JO9-1
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-6 St.Annaparochie JO9-2
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-7 Leovardia JO9-3
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-8 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO9-2
1 okt 8:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO8-2 SC Franeker JO8-1
1 okt 8:45 Leovardia JO15-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-4
1 okt 8:45 SC Franeker JO10-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-3
1 okt 8:45 Workum JO8-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO8-3
1 okt 8:50 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-5 LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-5
1 okt 9:00 SJO DFC JO17-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-5
1 okt 9:00 Sweach De JO14-1JM Blauw Wit '34 JO14-3
1 okt 9:00 ONB JO11-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3
1 okt 9:00 SC Joure JO10-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-1
1 okt 9:00 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO10-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-2
1 okt 9:00 ONS Sneek JO9-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-2
1 okt 9:00 SJO Warga WWS JO9-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-9
1 okt 9:00 Leovardia MO17-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO17-2
1 okt 9:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-1 SVI JO14-1JM
1 okt 9:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-1 Hardegarijp JO11-1
1 okt 9:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-4 SC Berlikum JO10-1
1 okt 9:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-6 V en V'68 JO10-2
1 okt 9:30 SJO RSC JO9-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-3
1 okt 9:55 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3 MKV'29 JO13-1
1 okt 9:55 Blauw Wit '34 JO12-1 Buitenpost JO12-1
1 okt 9:55 Blauw Wit '34 JO12-6 Noordbergum JO12-2JM
1 okt 10:00 fc Harlingen JO17-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-2
1 okt 10:00 SC Berlikum JO12-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO12-5
1 okt 10:00 FC Birdaard JO10-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO10-7
1 okt 10:15 St.Annaparochie JO12-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO12-3
1 okt 10:15 SC Berlikum JO9-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO9-4
1 okt 10:25 Zeerobben JO8-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO8-1
1 okt 10:30 Leovardia JO17-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-4
1 okt 10:30 SJO DFC JO15-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-3
1 okt 10:30 Makkum JO12-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO12-2
1 okt 10:30 Olympia'28 MO17-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1
1 okt 10:30 SC Joure MO13-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO13-1
1 okt 11:00 Victoria '28 JO13-1JM Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1
1 okt 11:00 Blauw Wit '34 MO20-1 SVO DKC MO20-1
1 okt 11:05 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1
1 okt 11:05 SJO RSC JO13-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-4
1 okt 11:15 Blauw Wit '34 G2 Kids United G1JM
1 okt 11:15 FVC JO11-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-2
1 okt 11:15 Blauw Wit '34 JO11-5 SC Berlikum JO11-1
1 okt 11:20 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-2 FVC JO15-2
1 okt 12:00 vv Nijland 2 Blauw Wit '34 3
1 okt 12:00 SC Joure MO15-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO15-2
1 okt 12:35 Blauw Wit '34 MO13-2 FC Wolvega MO13-1 (9-tal)
1 okt 12:45 Groen Geel 2 Blauw Wit '34 2
1 okt 12:45 SJS G2 Blauw Wit '34 G1JM
1 okt 12:55 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-2 SJO Warga WWS JO14-1
1 okt 12:55 Blauw Wit '34 VR1 DWP VR1
1 okt 13:00 ST Arum/Stormvogels'64 2 Blauw Wit '34 6
1 okt 13:00 Leovardia 8 Blauw Wit '34 9
1 okt 13:00 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1
1 okt 13:30 vv Sneek Wit Zwart JG1 Blauw Wit '34 JG1JM
1 okt 13:55 Noordpool-U.F.C. JG1JM Blauw Wit '34 JG1JM
1 okt 14:00 Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1 Veendam 1894 MO15-1
1 okt 14:15 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-2 Oerterp JO19-1
1 okt 14:20 Kids United JG1JM Blauw Wit '34 JG1JM
1 okt 14:30 PKC'83 1 Blauw Wit '34 1
1 okt 14:30 Blauw Wit '34 VR2 VC Trynwalden VR1
1 okt 14:35 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-3 Buitenpost JO19-2
1 okt 15:00 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1 ATC '65 JO19-1
1 okt 15:45 Blauw Wit '34 4 S.C. Stiens 3
1 okt 16:15 Blauw Wit '34 7 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 8
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!