Scheidsrechters

Scheidsrechters

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
18 okt 21:00 L.W. Griek Cambuur'69 1 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 6 (zaal)
19 okt 18:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-2 GAVC JO19-1
19 okt 18:30 R.P. van de Witte Blauw Wit '34 JO17-3 Hardegarijp JO17-1
19 okt 18:30 Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1 LSC 1890 MO17-1
20 okt 20:00 G. van Tuinen FVC 2 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 9 (zaal)
20 okt 21:00 G. van Tuinen Blauw Wit '34 8 (zaal) SC Flamingo 2 (zaal)
21 okt 20:00 J de Groot Blauw Wit '34 5 (zaal) SC Flamingo 3 (zaal)
21 okt 21:00 J de Groot Blauw Wit '34 3 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 2 (zaal)
22 okt 20:00 Futsal Frisia 4 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 7 (zaal)
22 okt 20:00 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 5 (zaal) Blauw Wit '34 4 (zaal)
23 okt 08:30 SC Berlikum JO14-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-4
23 okt 08:45 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-2 SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1
23 okt 08:45 SC Franeker JO13-3 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-4
23 okt 09:00 GAVC JO19-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-3
23 okt 09:00 S. Mulder ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-2 Blauw Wit '34 MO15-3
23 okt 09:30 ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-2
23 okt 10:00 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-2 SJO Coendersborg JO14-1JM
23 okt 10:00 TOP'63 JO14-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO14-3
23 okt 10:20 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-3 Wardy JO15-1
23 okt 10:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-2 FVC JO17-1
23 okt 10:30 Drachtster Boys JO13-3 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3
23 okt 11:00 Harkemase Boys JO17-2 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-5
23 okt 11:30 B. Zungur Rohda R. JO13-1JM Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1
23 okt 12:00 L Koster Flevo Boys JO15-1JM Blauw Wit '34 JO15-1
23 okt 12:00 AVC 2 Blauw Wit '34 5
23 okt 12:00 MKV'29 MO17-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO17-2
23 okt 12:15 R.C. Prins Blauw Wit '34 2 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
23 okt 12:15 Blauw Wit '34 JO15-4 LSC 1890 JO15-5
23 okt 12:30 A Boomsma Bargeres G1JM Blauw Wit '34 G1JM
23 okt 12:30 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-2 GAVC JO19-1
23 okt 12:45 H. Kuiers HZVV JO17-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-1
23 okt 12:45 Blauw Wit '34 MO13-1 Heerenveense Boys MO13-1
23 okt 12:45 ONT MO13-1 Blauw Wit '34 MO13-2
23 okt 13:00 S.F. Deinum JO17-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO17-3
23 okt 14:00 J. Dijkstra SC Joure 3 Blauw Wit '34 3
23 okt 14:30 Blauw Wit '34 VR1 SJO Broekster Walden VR1
23 okt 14:30 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 7 Blauw Wit '34 8
23 okt 14:30 Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1 Harkemase Boys MO17-1
23 okt 14:30 Blauw Wit '34 MO15-2 S.C. Stiens MO15-2
23 okt 14:40 Anoniem Blauw Wit '34 6 v.v. Dronrijp 2
23 okt 14:45 Blauw Wit '34 4 Buitenpost 3
23 okt 15:00 R. Geurten SV Bedum JO19-1 Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1
23 okt 15:00 R. Weiland Oranje Nassau 1 Blauw Wit '34 1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!