Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 1

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 2e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G P
1 Twedo 2 (zaal) 1 3
2 Futsal Emmeloord 2 (zaal) 1 3
3 WMC 3 (zaal) 1 3
4 Futsal Heerenveen 3 (zaal) 1 3
5 HFC '15 1 (zaal) 1 3
6 Blauw Wit '34 2 (zaal) 1 3
7 PKC'83 4 (zaal) 1 3
8 Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4 (zaal) 1 3
9 Futsal Dragten 7 (zaal) 1 3
10 LTC 4 (zaal) 1 3
11 Peize 1 (zaal) 1 3
12 Steenwijker Boys 1 (zaal) 1 3
13 GAVC 2 (zaal) 1 3
14 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 24 (zaal) 1 3
15 VVK 1 (zaal) 1 3
16 LTC 3 (zaal) 1 3
17 Workum 5 (zaal) 1 3
18 Gieten 2 (zaal) 1 3
19 Hollandscheveld 2 (zaal) 1 3
20 ACV 1 (zaal) 1 3
21 Futsal Frisia 4 (zaal) 1 3
22 Workum 2 (zaal) 1 3
23 Balk ZV2 (zaal) 1 3
24 DWS Oosterpoort 3 (zaal) 1 3
25 WMC/ EP De Treffer 2 (zaal) 1 3
26 Workum 4 (zaal) 1 3
27 Hoogeveen 3 (zaal) 1 3
28 DVC Appingedam 1 (zaal) 1 3
29 ZZVV 1 (zaal) 1 3
30 HZVV 2 (zaal) 1 3
31 VC Trynwalden 2 (zaal) 1 3
32 LTC 8 (zaal) 1 3
33 SV Bedum 3 (zaal) 1 3
34 Golden Oldies 1 (zaal) 1 3
35 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 2 (zaal) 1 3
36 Futsal Frisia 5 (zaal) 1 3
37 Be Fit 1 (zaal) 1 3
38 Futsal Heerenveen 5 (zaal) 1 3
39 Groningen 2 (zaal) 1 3
40 REUZ 2 (zaal) 1 3
41 REUZ 3 (zaal) 1 3
42 VC Trynwalden 1 (zaal) 1 3
43 HODO 3 (zaal) 1 3
44 Nieuw Roden 4 (zaal) 1 3
45 Real Camaradas 3 (zaal) 1 3
46 Roden 3 (zaal) 1 3
47 SC Loppersum 1 (zaal) 1 3
48 Surhuisterveen 1 (zaal) 1 3
49 FVC 2 (zaal) 1 3
50 ONS Sneek 1 (zaal) 1 3
51 Sporting Emmen 2 (zaal) 1 3
52 ONT/CHZ 1 (zaal) 1 3
53 Friesland 4 (zaal) 1 3
54 Hollandscheveld 1 (zaal) 1 1
55 HZVV 3 (zaal) 1 1
56 Potetos 16 (zaal) 1 1
57 Real Camaradas 2 (zaal) 1 1
58 SV Bedum 6 (zaal) 1 1
59 zvv De Slingerij 2 (zaal) 1 1
60 DVC Appingedam 3 (zaal) 1 1
61 Real Camaradas 5 (zaal) 1 1
62 Asser Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
63 Farmsum 1 (zaal) 0 0
64 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 4 (zaal) 0 0
65 Futsal Winsum 4 (zaal) 0 0
66 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 (zaal) 0 0
67 Potetos 1 (zaal) 0 0
68 SV Bedum 1 (zaal) 0 0
69 Futsal Dragten 4 (zaal) 1 0
70 Gieten 4 (zaal) 1 0
71 LTC 6 (zaal) 1 0
72 Potetos 12 (zaal) 1 0
73 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 3 (zaal) 1 0
74 Weerdinge 1 (zaal) 1 0
75 Blauw Wit '34 4 (zaal) 1 0
76 De Heracliden 1 (zaal) 1 0
77 Hoogeveen 2 (zaal) 1 0
78 ONR (zaal) 1 0
79 ONT/CHZ 5 (zaal) 1 0
80 Potetos 6 (zaal) 1 0
81 TLC 3 (zaal) 1 0
82 GAVC 3 (zaal) 1 0
83 Germanicus 1 (zaal) 1 0
84 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 4 (zaal) 1 0
85 Futsal Dragten 6 (zaal) 1 0
86 SC Flamingo 4 (zaal) 1 0
87 Hoogeveen 6 (zaal) 1 0
88 NEC Delfzijl 1 (zaal) 1 0
89 Twedo 1 (zaal) 1 0
90 Blauw Wit '34 8 (zaal) 1 0
91 REUZ 4 (zaal) 1 0
92 zvv De Slingerij 3 (zaal) 1 0
93 ONT/CHZ 2 (zaal) 1 0
94 ONT/CHZ 4 (zaal) 1 0
95 Haskerland 1 (zaal) 1 0
96 Potetos 10 (zaal) 1 0
97 Potetos 3 (zaal) 1 0
98 SC Flamingo 2 (zaal) 1 0
99 ZZVV 2 (zaal) 1 0
100 FC Zuidlaren 1 (zaal) 1 0
101 ZZVV 3 (zaal) 1 0
102 Futsal Marum 1 (zaal) 1 0
103 Workum 6 (zaal) 1 0
104 vv Sneek Wit Zwart 5 (zaal) 1 0
105 HFC '15 2 (zaal) 1 0
106 Futsal Winsum 7 (zaal) 1 0
107 ACV 5 (zaal) 1 0
108 Friesland 1 (zaal) 1 0
109 ACV 4 (zaal) 1 0
110 Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 3 (zaal) 1 0
111 Roden 6 (zaal) 1 0
112 SC Flamingo 3 (zaal) 1 0
113 Blauw Wit '34 3 (zaal) 1 0
114 Potetos 14 (zaal) 1 0
115 Futsal Heerenveen 1 (zaal) 1 0
116 Potetos 15 (zaal) 1 0
117 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 (zaal) 1 0
118 Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 6 (zaal) 1 0
119 REUZ 5 (zaal) 1 0
120 Creil-Bant 1 (zaal) 1 0
121 vv Sweel 1 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!